REFURB 16Gbps Fib Chan SFP RF

$128.87
No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
DHDSSFPFC16GSWRF
UPC:
882658819636
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, For Data Networking Optical Network, 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network, Optical Fiber, 62.5 m/50 m, Multi-modeFiber Channel, 16 Gbit/s, Cisco Certified

Customers Also Viewed

From the same Collection