• OS2 SM PVC SC LC YL 3M - FOSM003MSCLC

    OS2 SM PVC SC LC YL 3M - FOSM003MSCLC

    Value-based OS2 single-mode patch cabling meets or exceeds industry-standard requirements. Black Box's Connect line of general-purpose OS2 9/125 single-mode cabling is constructed to meet or exceed TIA/EIA industry standards providing you the...

    $25.38
  • 4K RX HDMI USB Serial IR

    4K RX HDMI USB Serial IR

    Better 4K AV-over-IP extension, switching, and video walls. HDMI 4K video over IP. This attractively priced IP video distribution solution uses existing standards-based Ethernet technology and TCP/IP protocols to unicast HDMI 4K video signals on your...

    $463.79
  • 4K TX HDMI USB Serial IR

    4K TX HDMI USB Serial IR

    Better 4K AV-over-IP extension, switching, and video walls. HDMI 4K video over IP This attractively priced IP video distribution solution uses existing standards-based Ethernet technology and TCP/IP protocols to unicast HDMI 4K video signals on your...

    $463.79
  • C6 250 SFTP PVC GN 1000'

    C6 250 SFTP PVC GN 1000'

    Double-shielded CAT6 cable ensures optimal performance in noisy Gigabit Ethernet networking environments. Black Box Double-Shielded CAT6 Bulk Cables ensure the performance of your Gigabit Ethernet network in high-noise environments They feature four...

    $433.54
  • KVM Ext VGA USB CATx DA

    KVM Ext VGA USB CATx DA

    Extend VGA, USB HID to 1000 feet over CATx, Dual Access. Use ServSwitch CATx USB KVM Extenders to send VGA video and signals for USB keyboards mice and other human interface devices (HID) up to 1000 feet (300 m) over ordinary CAT5 CAT5e or CAT6 cable...

    $881.54
  • C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 25'

    C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 25'

    Double-shielded CAT6 cable ensures optimal performance in noisy Gigabit Ethernet networking environments. Black Box Double-Shielded CAT6 Patch Cables ensure the performance of your Gigabit Ethernet network in high-noise environments They feature four...

    $35.18
  • C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 15'

    C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 15'

    Double-shielded CAT6 cable ensures optimal performance in noisy Gigabit Ethernet networking environments. Black Box Double-Shielded CAT6 Patch Cables ensure the performance of your Gigabit Ethernet network in high-noise environments They feature four...

    $27.71
  • C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 30'

    C6 250 SFTP PVC SL BK 30'

    Double-shielded CAT6 cable ensures optimal performance in noisy Gigabit Ethernet networking environments. Black Box Double-Shielded CAT6 Patch Cables ensure the performance of your Gigabit Ethernet network in high-noise environments They feature four...

    $38.91
  • DisplayPort 1.4 AOC 15m

    DisplayPort 1.4 AOC 15m

    Flawlessly transmit 8K60 video signals up to 15 meters (49.2 feet). Expansive Bandwidth for Long Distance UHD Transmission. Fiber-optic technology allows Active Optical Cables (AOC) to transmit ultra-high-bandwidth data signals over distances that copper...

    $263.81
  • CAT6A Patch PNL 1U 24 Port

    CAT6A Patch PNL 1U 24 Port

    The right panel for your CAT6a channel. Features built-in rear cable management bar and a grounding wire. Large port numbers make ID easy. Shielded jacks snap in from the rear. Works with CAT6a Shielded Jacks (FMT700).

    $52.16