1 of 1 Items
  • SFP plus Card 10 Gbps PCIE NIC

    SFP plus Card 10 Gbps PCIE NIC

    Up to 10 Gbps fiber optic SFP card supports multimode/single mode fiber and copper such as SFP10GSRST/SFP10GLRST/SFP10GBTST - PCIe network card with MSA-compliant open SFP+ slot - Eliminate EMI and cover longer distances with fiber to host, 10Gbps open...

    $166.22
1 of 1 Items