SWITCHABLE FIBER 400G MMF 10M

$30.12
No reviews yet Write a Review

Out of stock

SKU:
DHN820X10M
UPC:
037332271754
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)