Sfp Module

$34.76
No reviews yet Write a Review

Out of stock

SKU:
DHTLSM321A
UPC:
845973030513
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

LC connector. TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm. single-mode10km. Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving. In pairs with TL-SM321B. Suitable: MC220L, TL-R4199G/4299G, TL-SG3109, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB,TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the other equivalent devices.