MPO PANEL 32 X 32 PORT MMF

$17,218.77
No reviews yet Write a Review

Out of stock

SKU:
DHN48LSM32X32
UPC:
037332268778
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

Tripp Lite Spine-Leaf MPO Panel with Key-Up to Key-Up MTP/MPO Adapter - 12F MTP/MPO-PC M/M, 8F OM4 Multimode, 32 x 32 Ports, 1U

Customers Also Viewed

From the same Collection