FIBER 40 100 400G MMF F F 2M

$176.60
No reviews yet Write a Review

Out of stock

SKU:
DHN846B02M24P
UPC:
037332271679
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (24F MTP/MPO-PC F/F), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)