10GBASE LRM SFP Module

$996.36
No reviews yet Write a Review
SKU:
DHSFP10GLRM
UPC:
882658167119
  • Free Ground Shipping

  • Free Exchanges

  • Safe Payments

  • Amazing Selection

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC/PC - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm

Customers Also Viewed

From the same Collection